Organizational Work Flow

Sales & Administration

WILLIAM PASTOR P. DELLORO Jr.
President
Sales & Administration
ELEANOR RECELESTINO
Admin Manager/Budget Officer
Sales & Administration
ENGR. ARD-BEN N. PEJO, CE,RMP
Vice President - Engineering Head
Sales & Administration
ENGR. ROLANDO P. PANGILINAN JR, REE,RME,S.O3
Operations Department Head/MEPF’S Engineer
Sales & Administration
ENGR. RODEL M. VILLANUEVA Jr, ME
Mechanical Engineer/Project Manager
Sales & Administration
ANTHONY BALIDOY
Medical Gasline - Operations Head
Sales & Administration
ENGR. JAYSON G. ESTEVA
MEPF’S Assistant for Operations
Sales & Administration
ENGR. QUIM JOHN C. DEGUIÑO
QS/ Special Project Assistant for Operations
Sales & Administration
ENGR. ALPANORWEN D. ASEO , PSMCM ,CE, RMP
Design and Planning Engineer
Sales & Administration
GELAN LHERRY S. SERENATAS
BIDDING STAFF
Sales & Administration
GEBELENE C. BRUTAS
Accounting Officer
Sales & Administration
SHIELA A. LLORENTE
Warehouse Officer
Sales & Administration
KRYZELLE LASTIMOSA
Payroll Staff
Sales & Administration
HAZEL ANN RAMIREZ
Accounting Staff
Sales & Administration
ERIKA JOYCE SAN DIEGO
Bidding Officer
Sales & Administration
JOAN BALBAERA
Purchasing Staff
Sales & Administration
Zenalyn, Armea
Payroll and Billing Officer
Sales & Administration
ENGR. DENS MICHAEL BALILLA
QS/Makati Project Assistant for Operations
Sales & Administration
ENGR. JESTONI T. ABELINDE REE RME
Quantity Surveyor / Electrical Engineer
Sales & Administration
CRESTINA B. PURCIA , LPT
Purchasing Staff
Sales & Administration
SONNY YNACAY
Engineering Assistant
Sales & Administration

Technical Staff

JULIE ROSERO
AC Mechanical Supervisor
Technical Staff
ENGR. ARVIN CAUDILLA
Project Manager - ATG
Technical Staff
Ranella Einna C. Caceres
AUTOCAD Operator
Technical Staff
ENGR. CLARK C. CORONADO
Project Manager - CITY GATE
Technical Staff
RAMILITO PATROCINIO
Fire Protection Foreman
Technical Staff
ALEJANDRO ESPINILI
Fire Protection Foreman
Technical Staff
JULRIE ENSOMO
Fire Protection Foreman
Technical Staff
ALFREDO BOAQUENA
Electrical Foreman
Technical Staff
Dennis Escalante
Safety Officer - DENR
Technical Staff
ALMA D. VILLALON
SAFETY OFFICER - PROJECT SITE
Technical Staff
ENGR. CHRISTIAN PICAÑA
ELECTRICAL ENGINEER - PROJECT SITE
Technical Staff
ARCHEL YRJON B. CABRIGA
CIVIL ENGINEER - PROJECT SITE
Technical Staff
Roman M. Paradela
AutoCAD Operator - Bohol
Technical Staff
Edrianne,Boncodin
AutoCAD Operator
Technical Staff
MARK EVANGELIO
AUTOCAD OPERATOR - PROJECT SITE
Technical Staff
ENGR. ANELLE CASAO, CE
Project In Charge
Technical Staff
JOHN MARL ALMAZAR
AutoCAD OPERATOR
Technical Staff
JASON NOCOS
AutoCAD OPERATOR
Technical Staff
JOHN CARLO BENIPAYO
AutoCAD OPERATOR - V Luna Project
Technical Staff
ROMMEL ANTHONY TIGLAO
Safety Officer
Technical Staff
RUEL A. MANALO
FIRE PROTECTION FOREMAN
Technical Staff
ENGR. MARY GRACE S. CORPUS
CIVIL ENGINEER - PROJECT SITE
Technical Staff
ENGR. MARY ANN AUSTINE B. CO
CIVIL ENGINEER - PROJECT SITE
Technical Staff
MARLON L. YNACAY
ELECTRICAL FOREMAN
Technical Staff
MARVIN S. SATOQUIA
STRUCTURAL FOREMAN
Technical Staff
RENEL B. CABRIGA
FIRST AIDER
Technical Staff
AR. ALLAN D. MONFERO
PROJECT ARCHITECT / SAFETY OFFICER 3
Technical Staff
JOEL ABAD
SAFETY OFFICER - PROJECT SITE
Technical Staff
RYNA FELIN BONGAPAT
PROJECT ENGINEER - PROJECT SITE
Technical Staff
HENRY TEOXON
PLUMBING WORKS FOREMAN
Technical Staff
EDMUNDO MENDOZA
ELECTRICAL WORKS - FOREMAN
Technical Staff
ENGR. NORMAN B. CARPIO
QA/QC - Makati Project
Technical Staff
MARIO B. DELA CRUZ
QA/QC - Makati Project
Technical Staff
LOUIE JOE S. AMPARO
AutoCAD OPERATOR - Makati Project
Technical Staff
DANILO D. BRAVO
Safety Officer - Yokohama Project
Technical Staff
MERCEDES F. BUADA
Project In Charge - Yokohama Project
Technical Staff
ANTONY C. ROSETE
Safety Officer - Yokohama Project
Technical Staff
ENGR. RUBEN B. FEDERICO
Project In Charge - Furukawa & Kane Project
Technical Staff
MENARD P. AGUILAR
Safety Officer - Furukawa & Kane Project
Technical Staff
JOHN MICHAEL D. CAMPOSANO
AutoCAD OPERATOR - Joyson Project
Technical Staff
JOSE P. PAA
Medical Gas Foreman
Technical Staff
NOE B. BARBOSA
Medical Gas Foreman
Technical Staff

Naga Branch

DOMINIC PAPIN
Operations Head
Naga Branch
ARRIANNE APRIL PANTE, RN
HR/Payroll Officer
Naga Branch
MA. ANTONINA MAPULA
Accounting Officer
Naga Branch
MA. CHRISMA POTES
Secretary
Naga Branch
LOVELY ALBUERO
Secretary
Naga Branch
SONNY ALILANO
Liaison Officer
Naga Branch
ARMELO IGNACIO JR.
General Foreman
Naga Branch

Servicemen

JONATHAN BILBAO
Wh & Logistics
Servicemen
EDUARD ALANGCAO
Servicemen
Servicemen
MARK ROXAS
Logistics
Servicemen
RODOLFO PACHECO
Wh & Logistics
Servicemen
RAYMAR A. GUERRERO
Wh & Logistics
Servicemen
JOBERT S. PAANO
DRIVER
Servicemen
RONNIE R. PANA
LOGISTICS
Servicemen